10GBASE-ZR DWDM SFP+ 1531.12NM PERPBROC
Price: $1,68999
ADD TO CART
10GBASE-ZR DWDM SFP+ 1531.12NM PERPBROC
  1. ADD TO CART
  2. Save to wishlist

ENET Components, Inc. Brocade 10g-Sfpp-Zrd-1531-12 Compatible 10gbase-Zr Dwdm Sfp+ 1531.12nm 80km W/Dom Single Mode Duplex Lc Itu Ch (10GSFPPZRD153112ENC)

Item#:  40063677  | Model#: 10GSFPPZRD153112ENC
Price:
$1,689.99
Shipping:
Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (Details)

10GBASE-ZR DWDM SFP+ 1531.12NM PERPBROC Product Details

 
  • Manufactured by: ENET Components, Inc.
    UPC No:
    Mfg Part No: 10GSFPPZRD153112ENC
  • Box Size: ( Length:0, Width:0, Depth:0)
    Shipping Weight: 0.1000 pound(s)
    Click here for full warranty and support information
  • ENET Components, Inc. logos are registered trademarks of ENET Components, Inc.. All others trademarks and copyrights mentioned herein are the property of their respective owners.