1000BASE-ZX GBIC 1550NM 70KM PERPEXTR
Price: $16999
ADD TO CART
1000BASE-ZX GBIC 1550NM 70KM   PERPEXTR
  1. Limit 1 per customer ADD TO CART
  2. Save to wishlist

ENET Components, Inc. Extreme 10016 Compatible 1000BASE-ZX GBIC 1550nm 70km w/o DOM Single Mode Duplex (10016-ENC)

Item#:  40063667  | Model#: 10016-ENC
Price:
$169.99
Shipping:
In Stock. Usually ships same business day. (Details)

1000BASE-ZX GBIC 1550NM 70KM PERPEXTR Product Details

Each 10016-ENC transceiver operates at over at with a maximum reach of . All ENET OEM Compatible transceivers are MSA compliant for seamless integration and RoHS compliant for environmental conformity. All ENET transceivers are 100% tested in-house for functionality and compatibility and backed by a Lifetime Replacement Warranty.
 
  • Manufactured by: ENET Components, Inc.
    UPC No:
    Mfg Part No: 10016-ENC
  • Box Size: ( Length:0, Width:0, Depth:0)
    Shipping Weight: 0.1900 pound(s)
    Click here for full warranty and support information
  • ENET Components, Inc. logos are registered trademarks of ENET Components, Inc.. All others trademarks and copyrights mentioned herein are the property of their respective owners.