Dell network cable - 10 ft
Price: $2899
ADD TO CART
Dell network cable - 10 ft
  1. Limit 1 per customer ADD TO CART
  2. Save to wishlist

Dell - Network cable - LC multi-mode to LC multi-mode - 10 ft - fiber optic

Item#:  40163986  | Model#: 470-AAYQ
Price:
$28.99
Shipping:
In Stock. Usually ships next business day. (Details)

Additional Resources

Dell network cable - 10 ft Product Details

The Dell Multimode LC-LC Fiber Optic Cable is used to link your fiber networking devices for high-speed, long-distance connectivity. This 3 meter cable features an LC connector at one end and LC connector at the other end.

Specifications

General
   Network Cable Type:  Network cable
   Technology:  Fiber optic
   Type of Fiber Optics:  Multimode
   Length:  10 ft

Connectivity
   Connector:  LC multi-mode
   Connector (Second End):  LC multi-mode

Additional Resources: Product Manuals

 
  • Manufactured by: DELL
    Warranty provided by: DELL
    UPC No: 5397063825929
    Mfg Part No: 470-AAYQ
  • Box Size: ( Length:0, Width:0, Depth:0)
    Shipping Weight: 0.9999 pound(s)
    Click here for full warranty and support information
  • DELL logos are registered trademarks of DELL. All others trademarks and copyrights mentioned herein are the property of their respective owners.
Plus get insider deals first, exclusive promotions and more!
 
Sponsored by: