INLINE 10GBASE-SR XFP LC MMF
Price: $28999
ADD TO CART
INLINE 10GBASE-SR XFP LC MMF
  1. ADD TO CART
  2. Save to wishlist

AMC Network Services INLINE 10GBASE-SR XFP LC MMF (GP-XFP-1S-IN)

Item#:  13012311  | Model#: GP-XFP-1S-IN
Price:
$289.99
Shipping:
Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (Details)

INLINE 10GBASE-SR XFP LC MMF Product Details

 
  • Manufactured by: AMC Network Services
    Warranty provided by: AMC Network Services
    UPC No:
    Mfg Part No: GP-XFP-1S-IN
  • Box Size: ( Length:0, Width:0, Depth:0)
    Shipping Weight: 0.2500 pound(s)
    Click here for full warranty and support information
  • AMC Network Services logos are registered trademarks of AMC Network Services. All others trademarks and copyrights mentioned herein are the property of their respective owners.
Plus get insider deals first, exclusive promotions and more!
 
Sponsored by: