INLINE 1000BLX SFP F/ 3COM SMF
Price: $3899
ADD TO CART
INLINE 1000BLX SFP F/ 3COM SMF
  1. ADD TO CART
  2. Save to wishlist

AMC Network Services INLINE 1000BLX SFP F/ 3COM SMF (3CSFP92-IN)

Item#:  13012305  | Model#: 3CSFP92-IN
Price:
$38.99
Shipping:
Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (Details)

INLINE 1000BLX SFP F/ 3COM SMF Product Details

 
  • Manufactured by: AMC Network Services
    Warranty provided by: AMC Network Services
    UPC No:
    Mfg Part No: 3CSFP92-IN
  • Box Size: ( Length:0, Width:0, Depth:0)
    Shipping Weight: 0.2500 pound(s)
    Click here for full warranty and support information
  • AMC Network Services logos are registered trademarks of AMC Network Services. All others trademarks and copyrights mentioned herein are the property of their respective owners.