CDW INLINE 1000BSX SC MMF SFP
Price: $2999
ADD TO CART
CDW INLINE 1000BSX SC MMF SFP
  1. ADD TO CART
  2. Save to wishlist

AMC Network Services CDW INLINE 1000BSX SC MMF SFP (AA1419013-E5-IN)

Item#:  13012293  | Model#: AA1419013-E5-IN
Price:
$29.99
Shipping:
Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (Details)

CDW INLINE 1000BSX SC MMF SFP Product Details

 
  • Manufactured by: AMC Network Services
    Warranty provided by: AMC Network Services
    UPC No:
    Mfg Part No: AA1419013-E5-IN
  • Box Size: ( Length:0, Width:0, Depth:0)
    Shipping Weight: 0.2500 pound(s)
    Click here for full warranty and support information
  • AMC Network Services logos are registered trademarks of AMC Network Services. All others trademarks and copyrights mentioned herein are the property of their respective owners.