INLINE 10GBASE LRM SFP+ MMF LC
Price: $32399
ADD TO CART
INLINE 10GBASE LRM SFP+ MMF LC
  1. ADD TO CART
  2. Save to wishlist

AMC Network Services INLINE 10GBASE LRM SFP+ MMF LC (SFP-10G-LRM-IN)

Item#:  13012291  | Model#: SFP-10G-LRM-IN
Price:
$323.99
Shipping:
Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (Details)

INLINE 10GBASE LRM SFP+ MMF LC Product Details

 
  • Manufactured by: AMC Network Services
    Warranty provided by: AMC Network Services
    UPC No:
    Mfg Part No: SFP-10G-LRM-IN
  • Box Size: ( Length:0, Width:0, Depth:0)
    Shipping Weight: 0.2500 pound(s)
    Click here for full warranty and support information
  • AMC Network Services logos are registered trademarks of AMC Network Services. All others trademarks and copyrights mentioned herein are the property of their respective owners.