INLINE 1000BSX SFP F/ HP MMF LC
Price: $7699
ADD TO CART
INLINE 1000BSX SFP F/ HP MMF LC
  1. ADD TO CART
  2. Save to wishlist

AMC Network Services INLINE 1000BSX SFP F/ HP MMF LC (JD493A-IN)

Item#:  13012274  | Model#: JD493A-IN
Price:
$76.99
Shipping:
Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (Details)

INLINE 1000BSX SFP F/ HP MMF LC Product Details

 
  • Manufactured by: AMC Network Services
    Warranty provided by: AMC Network Services
    UPC No: 73603
    Mfg Part No: JD493A-IN
  • Box Size: ( Length:15, Width:8, Depth:15)
    Shipping Weight: 0.2500 pound(s)
    Dimensional Weight: 8pounds

    What is Dimensional weight?

    Click here for full warranty and support information
  • AMC Network Services logos are registered trademarks of AMC Network Services. All others trademarks and copyrights mentioned herein are the property of their respective owners.