OC-12/STM4 LR SFP SMF F/CISCO
Price: $26799 with $6.99 Shipping!
ADD TO CART
OC-12/STM4 LR SFP SMF F/CISCO
  1. ADD TO CART
  2. Save to wishlist

Brocade OC-12/STM4 LR SFP SMF F/CISCO (ONS-SI-622-L1-NP)

Item#:  13679860  | Model#: ONS-SI-622-L1-NP
Price:
$267.99
$6.99 Shipping
Shipping:
Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (Details)

OC-12/STM4 LR SFP SMF F/CISCO Product Details

 
  • Manufactured by: Brocade
    Warranty provided by: Brocade
    UPC No:
    Mfg Part No: ONS-SI-622-L1-NP
  • Box Size: ( Length:0, Width:0, Depth:0)
    Shipping Weight: 0.1600 pound(s)
    Click here for full warranty and support information
  • Brocade logos are registered trademarks of Brocade. All others trademarks and copyrights mentioned herein are the property of their respective owners.
Plus get insider deals first, exclusive promotions and more!
 
Sponsored by: