LC-LC 15M 50/125 OM2 MULTIMODE
Price: $2799
ADD TO CART
LC-LC 15M 50/125 OM2 MULTIMODE
  1. Limit 7 per customer ADD TO CART
  2. Save to wishlist

Corlink LC-LC 15M 50/125 OM2 MULTIMODE (LC2-50-15M-COR)

Item#:  13983871  | Model#: LC2-50-15M-COR
Price:
$27.99
Shipping:
In Stock. Usually ships same business day. (Details)

Additional Resources

LC-LC 15M 50/125 OM2 MULTIMODE Product Details

Additional Resources: Product Manuals

 
  • Manufactured by: Corlink
    Warranty provided by: Corlink
    UPC No:
    Mfg Part No: LC2-50-15M-COR
  • Box Size: ( Length:0, Width:0, Depth:0)
    Shipping Weight: 0.4000 pound(s)
    Click here for full warranty and support information
  • Corlink logos are registered trademarks of Corlink. All others trademarks and copyrights mentioned herein are the property of their respective owners.
Plus get insider deals first, exclusive promotions and more!
 
Sponsored by: