LC-LC 1M 62.5/125 OM1 MULTIMODE
Price: $4199
ADD TO CART
LC-LC 1M 62.5/125 OM1 MULTIMODE
  1. ADD TO CART
  2. Save to wishlist

Corlink LC-LC 1M 62.5/125 OM1 MULTIMODE (LC2-90-1F-COR)

Item#:  13985553  | Model#: LC2-90-1F-COR
Price:
$41.99
Shipping:
Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (Details)

Additional Resources

LC-LC 1M 62.5/125 OM1 MULTIMODE Product Details

The Iomega StorCenter Pro NAS 500GB Hot-Swappable Hard Disk Drive gives you an extra 'hot-spare' 500GB hard drive for immediate drive replacement and the highest level of data availability. Featured on Iomega StorCenter Pro NAS 200rL Series, hot-swappable drives help maximize uptime and simplify maintenance.

Specifications

General
   Device Type:  Hard drive - hot-swap
   Capacity:  500 GB
   Interface:  SATA 3Gb/s

Expansion & Connectivity
   Interfaces:  1 x SATA 3 Gb/s - 7 pin Serial ATA
   Compatible Bays:  1 x hot-swap

Manufacturer Warranty
   Service & Support:  3 years warranty
   Service & Support Details:  Limited warranty - 3 years

Compatibility Information
   Designed For:  Iomega StorCenter Pro NAS 200rL Server 1TB Linux, 200rL Server 2TB Linux, 200rL Server 3TB Linux

Additional Resources: Product Manuals

 
  • Manufactured by: Corlink
    Warranty provided by: Corlink
    UPC No:
    Mfg Part No: LC2-90-1F-COR
  • Box Size: ( Length:9, Width:6, Depth:3)
    Shipping Weight: 16.0000 pound(s)
    Click here for full warranty and support information
  • Corlink logos are registered trademarks of Corlink. All others trademarks and copyrights mentioned herein are the property of their respective owners.
Plus get insider deals first, exclusive promotions and more!
 
Sponsored by: