10GBASE-ZR SFP+ 1550NM 80KM PERPENTE
Price: $1,76999 with $6.99 Shipping!
ADD TO CART
10GBASE-ZR SFP+ 1550NM 80KM    PERPENTE
  1. Limit 8 per customer ADD TO CART
  2. Save to wishlist

ENET Components, Inc. Enterasys 10GB-ZR-SFPP Compatible 10GBASE-ZR SFP+ 1550nm 80KM w/DOM Single Mode Duplex (10GB-ZR-SFPP-ENC)

Item#:  40063593  | Model#: 10GB-ZR-SFPP-ENC
Price:
$1,769.99
$6.99 Shipping
Shipping:
In Stock. Usually ships same business day. (Details)

10GBASE-ZR SFP+ 1550NM 80KM PERPENTE Product Details

 
  • Manufactured by: ENET Components, Inc.
    UPC No:
    Mfg Part No: 10GB-ZR-SFPP-ENC
  • Box Size: ( Length:0, Width:0, Depth:0)
    Shipping Weight: 0.1000 pound(s)
    Click here for full warranty and support information
  • ENET Components, Inc. logos are registered trademarks of ENET Components, Inc.. All others trademarks and copyrights mentioned herein are the property of their respective owners.
Plus get insider deals first, exclusive promotions and more!
 
Sponsored by: