Belkin patch cable - 16.4 ft - orange - B2B
ADD TO CART
Belkin patch cable - 16.4 ft - orange - B2B
  1. Limit 10 per customer ADD TO CART
  2. Save to wishlist

Belkin - Patch cable - SC/PC multi-mode (M) - SC/PC multi-mode (M) - 16.4 ft - fiber optic - 62.5 / 125 micron - OM1 - orange - B2B (A2F20277-05M)

Item#:  7182808  | Model#: A2F20277-05M
List Price:
$24.99
Click to See Price in Cart!
Shipping:
In Stock. Usually ships next business day. (Details)

Additional Resources

Belkin patch cable - 16.4 ft - orange - B2B Product Details

Belkin Multimode Duplex Fiber Patch Cables are 100% tested for quality and reliability and feature Corning glass and superior construction.

Specifications

General
   Network Cable Type:  Patch cable - OM1
   Technology:  Fiber optic
   Type of Fiber Optics:  Multimode
   Jacket Material:  PVC
   Fiber Qty:  2
   Core / Cladding Diameter:  62.5 / 125 micron
   Length:  16.4 ft
   Color:  Orange

Connectivity
   Connector(s):  2 x SC/PC multi-mode - male
   Connector(s) (Other Side):  2 x SC/PC multi-mode - male

Miscellaneous
   Compliant Standards:  RoHS
   Package Type:  Retail
   Manufacturer Selling Program:  Belkin B2B

Manufacturer Warranty
   Service & Support:  Limited lifetime warranty

Environmental Parameters
   Min Operating Temperature:  -4 °F
   Max Operating Temperature:  158 °F

Additional Resources: Product Manuals

 
  • Manufactured by: Belkin
    Warranty provided by: Belkin
    UPC No: 0722868234242
    Mfg Part No: A2F20277-05M
  • Box Size: ( Length:0, Width:0, Depth:0)
    Shipping Weight: 0.1700 pound(s)
    Click here for full warranty and support information
  • Belkin logos are registered trademarks of Belkin. All others trademarks and copyrights mentioned herein are the property of their respective owners.
Plus get insider deals first, exclusive promotions and more!
 
Sponsored by: