10GBASE-ZR DWDM XFP C-TEMP PERPCALI
Price: $1,89999
ADD TO CART
10GBASE-ZR DWDM XFP C-TEMP     PERPCALI
  1. ADD TO CART
  2. Save to wishlist

ENET Components, Inc. Calix 100-02159 Compatible 10GBASE-ZR DWDM XFP C-Temp 1550.92nm 80km w/DOM Single Mode Duplex (100-02159-ENC)

Item#:  40063582  | Model#: 100-02159-ENC
Price:
$1,899.99
Shipping:
Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (Details)

10GBASE-ZR DWDM XFP C-TEMP PERPCALI Product Details

 
  • Manufactured by: ENET Components, Inc.
    UPC No:
    Mfg Part No: 100-02159-ENC
  • Box Size: ( Length:0, Width:0, Depth:0)
    Shipping Weight: 0.1000 pound(s)
    Click here for full warranty and support information
  • ENET Components, Inc. logos are registered trademarks of ENET Components, Inc.. All others trademarks and copyrights mentioned herein are the property of their respective owners.