Belkin Mode Cond Fiber Cable 3M LC/SC
ADD TO CART
Belkin Mode Cond Fiber Cable 3M LC/SC
  1. Limit 13 per customer ADD TO CART
  2. Save to wishlist

Belkin Mode conditioning cable - LC single mode (M) to SC multi-mode (M) - 10 ft - (F2F902L7-03M)

Item#:  7403109  | Model#: F2F902L7-03M
List Price:
$79.99
Click to See Price in Cart!
Shipping:
In Stock. Usually ships next business day. (Details)

Additional Resources

Belkin Mode Cond Fiber Cable 3M LC/SC Product Details

Enables 1000BASE-LX Gigabit Ethernet over multimode fiber, IEEE 802.3z Gigabit Ethernet compliant, Ceramic-ferrule connectors.

Additional Resources: Product Manuals

 
  • Manufactured by: Belkin
    Warranty provided by: Belkin
    UPC No: 722868621011
    Mfg Part No: F2F902L7-03M
  • Box Size: ( Length:6, Width:6, Depth:0)
    Shipping Weight: 0.2500 pound(s)
    Click here for full warranty and support information
  • Belkin logos are registered trademarks of Belkin. All others trademarks and copyrights mentioned herein are the property of their respective owners.
Plus get insider deals first, exclusive promotions and more!
 
Sponsored by: