5M MPO/MPO M/M CROSSOVER OM4 12
Price: $22699
ADD TO CART
5M MPO/MPO M/M CROSSOVER OM4 12
  1. ADD TO CART
  2. Save to wishlist

Brocade 5M MPO/MPO M/M CROSSOVER OM4 12 (CAB-M12PM12P-M5-NP)

Item#:  13679772  | Model#: CAB-M12PM12P-M5-NP
Price:
$226.99
Shipping:
Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (Details)

5M MPO/MPO M/M CROSSOVER OM4 12 Product Details

 
  • Manufactured by: Brocade
    Warranty provided by: Brocade
    UPC No:
    Mfg Part No: CAB-M12PM12P-M5-NP
  • Box Size: ( Length:0, Width:0, Depth:0)
    Shipping Weight: 0.1600 pound(s)
    Click here for full warranty and support information
  • Brocade logos are registered trademarks of Brocade. All others trademarks and copyrights mentioned herein are the property of their respective owners.
Plus get insider deals first, exclusive promotions and more!
 
Sponsored by: