ST-SC 3M OM2 50/125 MULTIMODE RED
Price: $1,97999 Free shipping Today!
ADD TO CART
ST-SC 3M OM2 50/125 MULTIMODE RED
  1. ADD TO CART
  2. Save to wishlist

JUNIPER ST-SC 3M OM2 50/125 MULTIMODE RED (SVC-EXT-WAR-SSG1)

Item#:  13852944  | Model#: SVC-EXT-WAR-SSG1
Price:
$1,979.99
Free Shipping Today!
Shipping:
Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (Details)

ST-SC 3M OM2 50/125 MULTIMODE RED Product Details

 
  • Manufactured by: JUNIPER
    Warranty provided by: JUNIPER
    UPC No:
    Mfg Part No: SVC-EXT-WAR-SSG1
  • Box Size: ( Length:0, Width:0, Depth:0)
    Shipping Weight: 5.0000 pound(s)
    Click here for full warranty and support information
  • JUNIPER logos are registered trademarks of JUNIPER. All others trademarks and copyrights mentioned herein are the property of their respective owners.
Plus get insider deals first, exclusive promotions and more!
 
Sponsored by: