5M MPO/4XLC DUPLEX FANOUT SMF
Price: $20499
ADD TO CART
5M MPO/4XLC DUPLEX FANOUT SMF
  1. ADD TO CART
  2. Save to wishlist

Brocade 5M MPO/4XLC DUPLEX FANOUT SMF (CAB-M12P4LC-S5-NP)

Item#:  13679076  | Model#: CAB-M12P4LC-S5-NP
Price:
$204.99
Shipping:
Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (Details)

5M MPO/4XLC DUPLEX FANOUT SMF Product Details

 
  • Manufactured by: Brocade
    Warranty provided by: Brocade
    UPC No:
    Mfg Part No: CAB-M12P4LC-S5-NP
  • Box Size: ( Length:0, Width:0, Depth:0)
    Shipping Weight: 0.1600 pound(s)
    Click here for full warranty and support information
  • Brocade logos are registered trademarks of Brocade. All others trademarks and copyrights mentioned herein are the property of their respective owners.
Plus get insider deals first, exclusive promotions and more!
 
Sponsored by: