10GBASE-ER XFP C-TEMP 1551NM PERPCALI
Price: $1,01499 with $6.99 Shipping!
ADD TO CART
10GBASE-ER XFP C-TEMP 1551NM   PERPCALI
  1. Limit 6 per customer ADD TO CART
  2. Save to wishlist

ENET Components, Inc. 10GBASE-ER XFP 1550nm 40km SMF LC Calix (100-01426-ENC)

Item#:  40063571  | Model#: 100-01426-ENC
Price:
$1,014.99
$6.99 Shipping
Shipping:
In Stock. Usually ships next business day. (Details)

10GBASE-ER XFP C-TEMP 1551NM PERPCALI Product Details

Each 100-01426-ENC transceiver operates at over at with a maximum reach of . All ENET OEM Compatible transceivers are MSA compliant for seamless integration and RoHS compliant for environmental conformity. All ENET transceivers are 100% tested in-house for functionality and compatibility and backed by a Lifetime Replacement Warranty.
 
  • Manufactured by: ENET Components, Inc.
    UPC No:
    Mfg Part No: 100-01426-ENC
  • Box Size: ( Length:0, Width:0, Depth:0)
    Shipping Weight: 0.1000 pound(s)
    Click here for full warranty and support information
  • ENET Components, Inc. logos are registered trademarks of ENET Components, Inc.. All others trademarks and copyrights mentioned herein are the property of their respective owners.
Plus get insider deals first, exclusive promotions and more!
 
Sponsored by: