1000BASE-ZX SFP 1550NM 70KM PERPADVA
Price: $12699
ADD TO CART
1000BASE-ZX SFP 1550NM 70KM    PERPADVA
  1. Limit 11 per customer ADD TO CART
  2. Save to wishlist

ENET Components, Inc. 1000BASE-ZX SFP 1550nm 80km DOM SMF LC Transceiver for (0061004014-ENC)

Item#:  40063570  | Model#: 0061004014-ENC
Price:
$126.99
Shipping:
In Stock. Usually ships next business day. (Details)

1000BASE-ZX SFP 1550NM 70KM PERPADVA Product Details

Each 0061004014-ENC transceiver operates at 1 Gbps over Single-mode fiber at 1550nm with a maximum reach of 80 kilometers. All ENET OEM Compatible transceivers are MSA compliant for seamless integration and RoHS compliant for environmental conformity. All ENET transceivers are 100% tested in-house for functionality and compatibility and backed by a Lifetime Replacement Warranty.
 
  • Manufactured by: ENET Components, Inc.
    UPC No:
    Mfg Part No: 0061004014-ENC
  • Box Size: ( Length:0, Width:0, Depth:0)
    Shipping Weight: 0.0200 pound(s)
    Click here for full warranty and support information
  • ENET Components, Inc. logos are registered trademarks of ENET Components, Inc.. All others trademarks and copyrights mentioned herein are the property of their respective owners.