10GBASE-LR XFP 1310NM 10KM PERPCIEN
Price: $32999 with $6.99 Shipping!
ADD TO CART
10GBASE-LR XFP 1310NM 10KM     PERPCIEN
  1. Limit 35 per customer ADD TO CART
  2. Save to wishlist

ENET Components, Inc. 10GBASE-LR XFP 1310nm 10km w/DOM Single Mode Duplex LC Ciena XCVR-A10V31 (XCVR-A10V31-ENC)

Item#:  40063565  | Model#: XCVR-A10V31-ENC
Price:
$329.99
$6.99 Shipping
Shipping:
In Stock. Usually ships next business day. (Details)

10GBASE-LR XFP 1310NM 10KM PERPCIEN Product Details

Technical Information Application/Usage
  • Data Networking, Optical Network
Interfaces/Ports Interfaces/Ports Details
  • 1 x 10GBase-LR Network
Media & Performance Media Type Supported
  • Optical Fiber
Ethernet Technology
  • 10 Gigabit Ethernet
Network Technology
  • 10GBase-LR
 
  • Manufactured by: ENET Components, Inc.
    UPC No:
    Mfg Part No: XCVR-A10V31-ENC
  • Box Size: ( Length:0, Width:0, Depth:0)
    Shipping Weight: 0.1900 pound(s)
    Click here for full warranty and support information
  • ENET Components, Inc. logos are registered trademarks of ENET Components, Inc.. All others trademarks and copyrights mentioned herein are the property of their respective owners.
Plus get insider deals first, exclusive promotions and more!
 
Sponsored by: