1000BASE-BX BI-DIRECTIONAL SFP PERPCIEN
Price: $19599
ADD TO CART
1000BASE-BX BI-DIRECTIONAL SFP PERPCIEN
  1. ADD TO CART
  2. Save to wishlist

ENET Components, Inc. Ciena XCVR-040U55 Compatible 1000BASE-BX Bi-directional SFP 1550nm TX/1310nm RX 40km w/DOM Single Mode Simplex (XCVR-040U55-ENC)

Item#:  40063560  | Model#: XCVR-040U55-ENC
Price:
$195.99
Shipping:
Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (Details)

1000BASE-BX BI-DIRECTIONAL SFP PERPCIEN Product Details

 
  • Manufactured by: ENET Components, Inc.
    UPC No:
    Mfg Part No: XCVR-040U55-ENC
  • Box Size: ( Length:0, Width:0, Depth:0)
    Shipping Weight: 0.1000 pound(s)
    Click here for full warranty and support information
  • ENET Components, Inc. logos are registered trademarks of ENET Components, Inc.. All others trademarks and copyrights mentioned herein are the property of their respective owners.