OC3/STM-1 SFP 1310NM 40KM PERPJUNI
Price: $14899
ADD TO CART
OC3/STM-1 SFP 1310NM 40KM      PERPJUNI
  1. ADD TO CART
  2. Save to wishlist

ENET Components, Inc. Juniper SFP-OC3-LR Compatible OC3/STM-1 SFP Transceiver SMF 1310nm LC Connector 40KM (SFP-OC3-LR-ENC)

Item#:  40063555  | Model#: SFP-OC3-LR-ENC
Price:
$148.99
Shipping:
Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (Details)

OC3/STM-1 SFP 1310NM 40KM PERPJUNI Product Details

 
  • Manufactured by: ENET Components, Inc.
    UPC No:
    Mfg Part No: SFP-OC3-LR-ENC
  • Box Size: ( Length:0, Width:0, Depth:0)
    Shipping Weight: 0.1000 pound(s)
    Click here for full warranty and support information
  • ENET Components, Inc. logos are registered trademarks of ENET Components, Inc.. All others trademarks and copyrights mentioned herein are the property of their respective owners.