OC3/STM-1 SFP 1310NM 40KM PERPJUNI
Price: $14899
ADD TO CART
OC3/STM-1 SFP 1310NM 40KM      PERPJUNI
  1. ADD TO CART
  2. Save to wishlist

ENET Components, Inc. Juniper SFP-OC3-LR Compatible OC3/STM-1 SFP Transceiver SMF 1310nm LC Connector 40KM (SFP-OC3-LR-ENC)

Item#:  40063555  | Model#: SFP-OC3-LR-ENC
Price:
$148.99
Shipping:
Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (Details)

OC3/STM-1 SFP 1310NM 40KM PERPJUNI Product Details

 
  • Manufactured by: ENET Components, Inc.
    UPC No:
    Mfg Part No: SFP-OC3-LR-ENC
  • Box Size: ( Length:0, Width:0, Depth:0)
    Shipping Weight: 0.1000 pound(s)
    Click here for full warranty and support information
  • ENET Components, Inc. logos are registered trademarks of ENET Components, Inc.. All others trademarks and copyrights mentioned herein are the property of their respective owners.
Plus get insider deals first, exclusive promotions and more!
 
Sponsored by: