10GBASE-SR MMF XENPAK ENTERASYS
Price: $37199 with $6.99 Shipping!
ADD TO CART
10GBASE-SR MMF XENPAK ENTERASYS
  1. ADD TO CART
  2. Save to wishlist

Brocade 10GBASE-SR MMF XENPAK ENTERASYS (10GBASE-SR-NP)

Item#:  13679647  | Model#: 10GBASE-SR-NP
Price:
$371.99
$6.99 Shipping
Shipping:
Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (Details)

10GBASE-SR MMF XENPAK ENTERASYS Product Details

 
  • Manufactured by: Brocade
    Warranty provided by: Brocade
    UPC No:
    Mfg Part No: 10GBASE-SR-NP
  • Box Size: ( Length:0, Width:0, Depth:0)
    Shipping Weight: 0.1600 pound(s)
    Click here for full warranty and support information
  • Brocade logos are registered trademarks of Brocade. All others trademarks and copyrights mentioned herein are the property of their respective owners.
Plus get insider deals first, exclusive promotions and more!
 
Sponsored by: