DUAL-RATE OC-12/3 IR1 SFP SMF
Price: $28999 with $6.99 Shipping!
ADD TO CART
DUAL-RATE OC-12/3 IR1 SFP SMF
  1. ADD TO CART
  2. Save to wishlist

Brocade DUAL-RATE OC-12/3 IR1 SFP SMF (ONS-SI-622-I1-NP)

Item#:  13679620  | Model#: ONS-SI-622-I1-NP
Price:
$289.99
$6.99 Shipping
Shipping:
Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (Details)

DUAL-RATE OC-12/3 IR1 SFP SMF Product Details

 
  • Manufactured by: Brocade
    Warranty provided by: Brocade
    UPC No:
    Mfg Part No: ONS-SI-622-I1-NP
  • Box Size: ( Length:0, Width:0, Depth:0)
    Shipping Weight: 0.1600 pound(s)
    Click here for full warranty and support information
  • Brocade logos are registered trademarks of Brocade. All others trademarks and copyrights mentioned herein are the property of their respective owners.
Plus get insider deals first, exclusive promotions and more!
 
Sponsored by: