65M FIBER OPTIC CABLE OM3 MTP F - 12 LC
Price: $75599 Free shipping Today!
ADD TO CART
65M FIBER OPTIC CABLE OM3 MTP F - 12 LC
  1. ADD TO CART
  2. Save to wishlist

NETSCREEN 65M FIBER OPTIC CABLE OM3 MTP F - 12 LC (ACCESSX600PFSC25)

Item#:  13852674  | Model#: ACCESSX600PFSC25
Price:
$755.99
Free Shipping Today!
Shipping:
Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (Details)

65M FIBER OPTIC CABLE OM3 MTP F - 12 LC Product Details

 
  • Manufactured by: NETSCREEN
    Warranty provided by: NETSCREEN
    UPC No:
    Mfg Part No: ACCESSX600PFSC25
  • Box Size: ( Length:0, Width:0, Depth:0)
    Shipping Weight: 10.8500 pound(s)
    Click here for full warranty and support information
  • NETSCREEN logos are registered trademarks of NETSCREEN. All others trademarks and copyrights mentioned herein are the property of their respective owners.
Plus get insider deals first, exclusive promotions and more!
 
Sponsored by: