Signmax Connectivity 10/100BaseT/TX to 100BaseFX,
Price: $24999 with $6.99 Shipping!
ADD TO CART
Signmax Connectivity 10/100BaseT/TX to 100BaseFX,
  1. ADD TO CART
  2. Save to wishlist

Signmax Connectivity 10/100BaseT/TX to 100BaseFX, Multimode/ST, 2 km Media Converter (065-1100LFS)

Item#:  537286  | Model#: 065-1100LFS
Price:
$249.99
$6.99 Shipping
Shipping:
Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (Details)

Signmax Connectivity 10/100BaseT/TX to 100BaseFX, Product Details

10/100BaseT/TX to 100BaseFX, Multimode/ST, 2 km Media Converter
 
  • Manufactured by: Signmax Connectivity
    UPC No:
    Mfg Part No: 065-1100LFS
  • Box Size: ( Length:0, Width:0, Depth:0)
    Shipping Weight: 1.0000 pound(s)
    Click here for full warranty and support information
  • Signmax Connectivity logos are registered trademarks of Signmax Connectivity. All others trademarks and copyrights mentioned herein are the property of their respective owners.
Plus get insider deals first, exclusive promotions and more!
 
Sponsored by: