10GBASE-LR SMF LC XFP 1310NM
Price: $48299 with $6.99 Shipping!
ADD TO CART
10GBASE-LR SMF LC XFP 1310NM
  1. ADD TO CART
  2. Save to wishlist

Brocade 10GBASE-LR SMF LC XFP 1310NM (JD088A-NP)

Item#:  13679603  | Model#: JD088A-NP
Price:
$482.99
$6.99 Shipping
Shipping:
Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (Details)

10GBASE-LR SMF LC XFP 1310NM Product Details

 
  • Manufactured by: Brocade
    Warranty provided by: Brocade
    UPC No:
    Mfg Part No: JD088A-NP
  • Box Size: ( Length:0, Width:0, Depth:0)
    Shipping Weight: 0.1600 pound(s)
    Click here for full warranty and support information
  • Brocade logos are registered trademarks of Brocade. All others trademarks and copyrights mentioned herein are the property of their respective owners.
Plus get insider deals first, exclusive promotions and more!
 
Sponsored by: