10GB FIBER OPTIC CABLE, LC/SC, MULTI MO

Monoprice 10GB FIBER OPTIC CABLE, LC/SC, MULTI MODE, DUPLEX ­ 5 METER (50/125 TYPE) ­ (6393)

Item#:  13852299  | Model#: 6393

Currently Out Of Stock!

You May Consider This Alternative

10GB FIBER OPTIC CABLE, LC/SC, MULTI MO Product Details

 
  • Manufactured by: Monoprice
    Warranty provided by: Monoprice
    UPC No:
    Mfg Part No: 6393
  • Box Size: ( Length:0, Width:0, Depth:0)
    Shipping Weight: 1.0000 pound(s)
    Click here for full warranty and support information
  • Monoprice logos are registered trademarks of Monoprice. All others trademarks and copyrights mentioned herein are the property of their respective owners.
Plus get insider deals first, exclusive promotions and more!
 
Sponsored by: