400FT OM4 24 FIBER FEM MPO TO FEM MPO
Price: $4,14999
ADD TO CART
400FT OM4 24 FIBER FEM MPO TO FEM MPO
  1. ADD TO CART
  2. Save to wishlist

Panduit 400FT OM4 24 FIBER FEM MPO TO FEM MPO (FZUNP5E5EAAF400)

Item#:  40050060  | Model#: FZUNP5E5EAAF400
Price:
$4,149.99
Shipping:
Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (Details)

Additional Resources

400FT OM4 24 FIBER FEM MPO TO FEM MPO Product Details

Additional Resources: Product Manuals

 
  • Manufactured by: Panduit
    UPC No:
    Mfg Part No: FZUNP5E5EAAF400
  • Box Size: ( Length:0, Width:0, Depth:0)
    Shipping Weight: 35.5000 pound(s)
    Click here for full warranty and support information
  • Panduit logos are registered trademarks of Panduit. All others trademarks and copyrights mentioned herein are the property of their respective owners.
Plus get insider deals first, exclusive promotions and more!
 
Sponsored by: