Panduit QuickNet Interconnect Cable Assemblies
Price: $34999
ADD TO CART
Panduit QuickNet Interconnect Cable Assemblies
  1. ADD TO CART
  2. Save to wishlist

Panduit QuickNet Interconnect Cable Assemblies - Network cable - MTP/MPO multi-mode (F) to MTP/MPO multi-mode (F) - 19.7 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - plenum - aqua

Item#:  40041181  | Model#: FXN0505RTPF020
Price:
$349.99
Shipping:
Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (Details)

Additional Resources

Panduit QuickNet Interconnect Cable Assemblies Product Details

Specifications

General
   Network Cable Type:  Network cable - OM3
   Technology:  Fiber optic
   Type of Fiber Optics:  Multimode
   Fiber Qty:  12
   Core / Cladding Diameter:  50 / 125 micron
   Features:  Plenum
   Length:  19.7 ft
   Color:  Aqua

Connectivity
   Connector:  MTP/MPO multi-mode - female
   Connector (Second End):  MTP/MPO multi-mode - female

Miscellaneous
   Compliant Standards:  OFNP

Additional Resources: Product Manuals

 
  • Manufactured by: Panduit
    UPC No:
    Mfg Part No: FXN0505RTPF020
  • Box Size: ( Length:0, Width:0, Depth:0)
    Shipping Weight: 0.2800 pound(s)
    Click here for full warranty and support information
  • Panduit logos are registered trademarks of Panduit. All others trademarks and copyrights mentioned herein are the property of their respective owners.
Plus get insider deals first, exclusive promotions and more!
 
Sponsored by: