OC48C/STM-16 SFP 1550NM 80KM PERPJUNI
Price: $33199 with $6.99 Shipping!
ADD TO CART
OC48C/STM-16 SFP 1550NM 80KM   PERPJUNI
  1. ADD TO CART
  2. Save to wishlist

ENET Components, Inc. Juniper SFP-1OC48-LR Compatible OC48C/STM-16 SFP Transceiver SMF 1550nm LC Connector 80KM (SFP-1OC48-LR-ENC)

Item#:  40063549  | Model#: SFP-1OC48-LR-ENC
Price:
$331.99
$6.99 Shipping
Shipping:
Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (Details)

OC48C/STM-16 SFP 1550NM 80KM PERPJUNI Product Details

 
  • Manufactured by: ENET Components, Inc.
    UPC No:
    Mfg Part No: SFP-1OC48-LR-ENC
  • Box Size: ( Length:0, Width:0, Depth:0)
    Shipping Weight: 0.1000 pound(s)
    Click here for full warranty and support information
  • ENET Components, Inc. logos are registered trademarks of ENET Components, Inc.. All others trademarks and copyrights mentioned herein are the property of their respective owners.
Plus get insider deals first, exclusive promotions and more!
 
Sponsored by: