OC48C/STM-16 SFP 1310NM 15KM PERPJUNI
Price: $24299
ADD TO CART
OC48C/STM-16 SFP 1310NM 15KM   PERPJUNI
  1. ADD TO CART
  2. Save to wishlist

ENET Components, Inc. Juniper SFP-1OC48-IR Compatible OC48C/STM-16 SFP Transceiver SMF 1310nm LC Connector 15KM (SFP-1OC48-IR-ENC)

Item#:  40063548  | Model#: SFP-1OC48-IR-ENC
Price:
$242.99
Shipping:
Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (Details)

OC48C/STM-16 SFP 1310NM 15KM PERPJUNI Product Details

 
  • Manufactured by: ENET Components, Inc.
    UPC No:
    Mfg Part No: SFP-1OC48-IR-ENC
  • Box Size: ( Length:13, Width:17, Depth:4)
    Shipping Weight: 0.1000 pound(s)
    Dimensional Weight: 4pounds

    What is Dimensional weight?

    Click here for full warranty and support information
  • ENET Components, Inc. logos are registered trademarks of ENET Components, Inc.. All others trademarks and copyrights mentioned herein are the property of their respective owners.