10GBASE-BX SFP+ MSA STD SMF
Price: $1,24999
ADD TO CART
10GBASE-BX SFP+ MSA STD SMF
  1. ADD TO CART
  2. Save to wishlist

Brocade 10GBASE-BX SFP+ MSA STD SMF (SFP-10GB-BX-D-40-NP)

Item#:  13679410  | Model#: SFP-10GB-BX-D-40-NP
Price:
$1,249.99
Shipping:
Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (Details)

10GBASE-BX SFP+ MSA STD SMF Product Details

 
  • Manufactured by: Brocade
    Warranty provided by: Brocade
    UPC No:
    Mfg Part No: SFP-10GB-BX-D-40-NP
  • Box Size: ( Length:0, Width:0, Depth:0)
    Shipping Weight: 0.1600 pound(s)
    Click here for full warranty and support information
  • Brocade logos are registered trademarks of Brocade. All others trademarks and copyrights mentioned herein are the property of their respective owners.