10GBASE-LR XFP SC SMF F/JUNIPER
Price: $48899
ADD TO CART
10GBASE-LR XFP SC SMF F/JUNIPER
  1. ADD TO CART
  2. Save to wishlist

Brocade 10GBASE-LR XFP SC SMF F/JUNIPER (XFP-1XGE-LR-NP)

Item#:  13679367  | Model#: XFP-1XGE-LR-NP
Price:
$488.99
Shipping:
Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (Details)

10GBASE-LR XFP SC SMF F/JUNIPER Product Details

 
  • Manufactured by: Brocade
    Warranty provided by: Brocade
    UPC No:
    Mfg Part No: XFP-1XGE-LR-NP
  • Box Size: ( Length:9, Width:8, Depth:4)
    Shipping Weight: 0.1600 pound(s)
    Dimensional Weight: 2pounds

    What is Dimensional weight?

    Click here for full warranty and support information
  • Brocade logos are registered trademarks of Brocade. All others trademarks and copyrights mentioned herein are the property of their respective owners.