10GBASE-LR BI-DIRECTIONAL SFP+ PERPCISC
Price: $40999
ADD TO CART
10GBASE-LR BI-DIRECTIONAL SFP+ PERPCISC
  1. Limit 8 per customer ADD TO CART
  2. Save to wishlist

ENET Components, Inc. Cisco SFP-10G-BXD-20K Compatible 10GBASE-LR Bi-Directional SFP+ 1330nm TX/1270nm RX 20km w/DOM Single Mode Simplex (SFP-10G-BXD-20K-ENC)

Item#:  40063545  | Model#: SFP-10G-BXD-20K-ENC
Price:
$409.99
Shipping:
In Stock. Usually ships same business day. (Details)

10GBASE-LR BI-DIRECTIONAL SFP+ PERPCISC Product Details

 
  • Manufactured by: ENET Components, Inc.
    UPC No:
    Mfg Part No: SFP-10G-BXD-20K-ENC
  • Box Size: ( Length:0, Width:0, Depth:0)
    Shipping Weight: 0.1900 pound(s)
    Click here for full warranty and support information
  • ENET Components, Inc. logos are registered trademarks of ENET Components, Inc.. All others trademarks and copyrights mentioned herein are the property of their respective owners.