4G-LW FIBER CHANNEL SMF SFP IBM
Price: $27899
ADD TO CART
4G-LW FIBER CHANNEL SMF SFP IBM
  1. ADD TO CART
  2. Save to wishlist

Brocade 4G-LW FIBER CHANNEL SMF SFP IBM (21R9931-NP)

Item#:  13679350  | Model#: 21R9931-NP
Price:
$278.99
Shipping:
Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (Details)

4G-LW FIBER CHANNEL SMF SFP IBM Product Details

 
  • Manufactured by: Brocade
    Warranty provided by: Brocade
    UPC No:
    Mfg Part No: 21R9931-NP
  • Box Size: ( Length:0, Width:0, Depth:0)
    Shipping Weight: 0.1600 pound(s)
    Click here for full warranty and support information
  • Brocade logos are registered trademarks of Brocade. All others trademarks and copyrights mentioned herein are the property of their respective owners.