2M 10GBASE-AOC SFP+ ACTIVE CABLOPTI
Price: $14899
ADD TO CART
2M 10GBASE-AOC SFP+ ACTIVE     CABLOPTI
  1. Limit 2 per customer ADD TO CART
  2. Save to wishlist

ENET Components, Inc. 2m Cisco SFP-10G-AOC2M Compatible 10GBase-AOC SFP+ Active Optical (SFP-10G-AOC2M-ENC)

Item#:  40063543  | Model#: SFP-10G-AOC2M-ENC
Price:
$148.99
Shipping:
In Stock. Usually ships next business day. (Details)

2M 10GBASE-AOC SFP+ ACTIVE CABLOPTI Product Details

ENET Cisco SFP-10G-AOC2M Compatible 10GBASE-AOC SFP+ Active Optical Cable Assembly 850nm 2 meter with DOM Multi-Mode.

 
  • Manufactured by: ENET Components, Inc.
    UPC No:
    Mfg Part No: SFP-10G-AOC2M-ENC
  • Box Size: ( Length:0, Width:0, Depth:0)
    Shipping Weight: 0.1000 pound(s)
    Click here for full warranty and support information
  • ENET Components, Inc. logos are registered trademarks of ENET Components, Inc.. All others trademarks and copyrights mentioned herein are the property of their respective owners.