10GBASE-ER SFP+ 1550NM 40KM PERPCISC
Price: $91799 with $6.99 Shipping!
ADD TO CART
10GBASE-ER SFP+ 1550NM 40KM    PERPCISC
  1. ADD TO CART
  2. Save to wishlist

ENET Components, Inc. Cisco ONS-SC+-10G-ER Compatible 10GBASE-ER SFP+ 1550nm 40KM w/DOM Single Mode Duplex (ONS-SC+-10G-ER-ENC)

Item#:  40063533  | Model#: ONS-SC+-10G-ER-ENC
Price:
$917.99
$6.99 Shipping
Shipping:
Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (Details)

10GBASE-ER SFP+ 1550NM 40KM PERPCISC Product Details

 
  • Manufactured by: ENET Components, Inc.
    UPC No:
    Mfg Part No: ONS-SC+-10G-ER-ENC
  • Box Size: ( Length:0, Width:0, Depth:0)
    Shipping Weight: 0.1000 pound(s)
    Click here for full warranty and support information
  • ENET Components, Inc. logos are registered trademarks of ENET Components, Inc.. All others trademarks and copyrights mentioned herein are the property of their respective owners.
Plus get insider deals first, exclusive promotions and more!
 
Sponsored by: