1000BASE-BX10-D SFP 1310NM PERPHP O
Price: $14399
ADD TO CART
1000BASE-BX10-D SFP 1310NM     PERPHP O
  1. ADD TO CART
  2. Save to wishlist

ENET Components, Inc. HP JD099B Compatible 1000BASE-BXD SFP Tx1490nm/Rx1310nm 20km DOM SMF (JD099B-ENC)

Item#:  40063532  | Model#: JD099B-ENC
Price:
$143.99
Shipping:
Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (Details)

1000BASE-BX10-D SFP 1310NM PERPHP O Product Details

Each JD099B-ENC transceiver operates at over at with a maximum reach of . All ENET OEM Compatible transceivers are MSA compliant for seamless integration and RoHS compliant for environmental conformity. All ENET transceivers are 100% tested in-house for functionality and compatibility and backed by a Lifetime Replacement Warranty.
 
  • Manufactured by: ENET Components, Inc.
    UPC No: 808736405577
    Mfg Part No: JD099B-ENC
  • Box Size: ( Length:0, Width:0, Depth:0)
    Shipping Weight: 0.1000 pound(s)
    Click here for full warranty and support information
  • ENET Components, Inc. logos are registered trademarks of ENET Components, Inc.. All others trademarks and copyrights mentioned herein are the property of their respective owners.