2M 2-FIBER OM3 PATCH CORD LC-SC
Price: $3799
ADD TO CART
2M 2-FIBER OM3 PATCH CORD LC-SC
  1. ADD TO CART
  2. Save to wishlist

Panduit 2M 2-FIBER OM3 PATCH CORD LC-SC (FX2ELLNSNSNM002)

Item#:  13717047  | Model#: FX2ELLNSNSNM002
Price:
$37.99
Shipping:
Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (Details)

Additional Resources

2M 2-FIBER OM3 PATCH CORD LC-SC Product Details

Additional Resources: Product Manuals

 
  • Manufactured by: Panduit
    UPC No:
    Mfg Part No: FX2ELLNSNSNM002
  • Box Size: ( Length:0, Width:0, Depth:0)
    Shipping Weight: 0.0800 pound(s)
    Click here for full warranty and support information
  • Panduit logos are registered trademarks of Panduit. All others trademarks and copyrights mentioned herein are the property of their respective owners.
Plus get insider deals first, exclusive promotions and more!
 
Sponsored by: