10GBASE-ZR DWDM SFP+ 1532.68NM PERPDELL
Price: $1,80999 with $6.99 Shipping!
ADD TO CART
10GBASE-ZR DWDM SFP+ 1532.68NM PERPDELL
  1. ADD TO CART
  2. Save to wishlist

ENET Components, Inc. Dell/Force 10 GP-XFP-W56 Compatible 10GBASE-ZR DWDM SFP+ 1532.68nm 80km ITU CH 56 Single Mode SFP+ Duplex (GP-XFP-W56-ENC)

Item#:  40063528  | Model#: GP-XFP-W56-ENC
Price:
$1,809.99
$6.99 Shipping
Shipping:
Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (Details)

10GBASE-ZR DWDM SFP+ 1532.68NM PERPDELL Product Details

 
  • Manufactured by: ENET Components, Inc.
    UPC No:
    Mfg Part No: GP-XFP-W56-ENC
  • Box Size: ( Length:0, Width:0, Depth:0)
    Shipping Weight: 0.1000 pound(s)
    Click here for full warranty and support information
  • ENET Components, Inc. logos are registered trademarks of ENET Components, Inc.. All others trademarks and copyrights mentioned herein are the property of their respective owners.
Plus get insider deals first, exclusive promotions and more!
 
Sponsored by: