Panduit QuickNet MTP Interconnect Cable Assemblies
Price: $42999
ADD TO CART
Panduit QuickNet MTP Interconnect Cable Assemblies
  1. ADD TO CART
  2. Save to wishlist

Panduit QuickNet MTP Interconnect Cable Assemblies - Network cable - MTP single-mode (F) to MTP single-mode (F) - 75 ft - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS1/OS2 - plenum - yellow

Item#:  13675190  | Model#: F912D5-5F75Y
Price:
$429.99
Shipping:
Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (Details)

Additional Resources

Panduit QuickNet MTP Interconnect Cable Assemblies Product Details

Specifications

General
   Network Cable Type:  Network cable - OS1/OS2
   Technology:  Fiber optic
   Type of Fiber Optics:  Singlemode
   Fiber Qty:  12
   Core / Cladding Diameter:  9 / 125 micron
   Features:  Plenum
   Length:  75 ft
   Color:  Yellow

Connectivity
   Connector:  MTP single-mode - female
   Connector (Second End):  MTP single-mode - female

Miscellaneous
   Compliant Standards:  OFNP

Additional Resources: Product Manuals

 
  • Manufactured by: Panduit
    UPC No:
    Mfg Part No: F912D5-5F75Y
  • Box Size: ( Length:0, Width:0, Depth:0)
    Shipping Weight: 0.7600 pound(s)
    Click here for full warranty and support information
  • Panduit logos are registered trademarks of Panduit. All others trademarks and copyrights mentioned herein are the property of their respective owners.