1.5M LC-LC DUPLX 10GIG OM3 50UM 1.6MM
Price: $6599
ADD TO CART
1.5M LC-LC DUPLX 10GIG OM3 50UM 1.6MM
  1. ADD TO CART
  2. Save to wishlist

Panduit 1.5M LC-LC DUPLX 10GIG OM3 50UM 1.6MM (FXE10-10M1.5)

Item#:  13675182  | Model#: FXE10-10M1.5
Price:
$65.99
Shipping:
Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (Details)

Additional Resources

1.5M LC-LC DUPLX 10GIG OM3 50UM 1.6MM Product Details

Additional Resources: Product Manuals

 
  • Manufactured by: Panduit
    UPC No:
    Mfg Part No: FXE10-10M1.5
  • Box Size: ( Length:0, Width:0, Depth:0)
    Shipping Weight: 0.1000 pound(s)
    Click here for full warranty and support information
  • Panduit logos are registered trademarks of Panduit. All others trademarks and copyrights mentioned herein are the property of their respective owners.
Plus get insider deals first, exclusive promotions and more!
 
Sponsored by: