1.5M LC-LC DUPLX 10GIG OM3 50UM 1.6MM
Price: $6599
ADD TO CART
1.5M LC-LC DUPLX 10GIG OM3 50UM 1.6MM
  1. ADD TO CART
  2. Save to wishlist

Panduit 1.5M LC-LC DUPLX 10GIG OM3 50UM 1.6MM (FXE10-10M1.5)

Item#:  13675182  | Model#: FXE10-10M1.5
Price:
$65.99
Shipping:
Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (Details)

Additional Resources

1.5M LC-LC DUPLX 10GIG OM3 50UM 1.6MM Product Details

Additional Resources: Product Manuals

 
  • Manufactured by: Panduit
    UPC No:
    Mfg Part No: FXE10-10M1.5
  • Box Size: ( Length:0, Width:0, Depth:0)
    Shipping Weight: 0.1000 pound(s)
    Click here for full warranty and support information
  • Panduit logos are registered trademarks of Panduit. All others trademarks and copyrights mentioned herein are the property of their respective owners.