Panduit QuickNet MTP Interconnect Cable Assemblies
Price: $37499
ADD TO CART
Panduit QuickNet MTP Interconnect Cable Assemblies
  1. ADD TO CART
  2. Save to wishlist

Panduit QuickNet MTP Interconnect Cable Assemblies - Network cable - MTP single-mode (F) to MTP single-mode (F) - 36 ft - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS1/OS2 - plenum, flat - yellow

Item#:  13675173  | Model#: F912D5-5F35Y
Price:
$374.99
Shipping:
Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (Details)

Additional Resources

Panduit QuickNet MTP Interconnect Cable Assemblies Product Details

Specifications

General
   Network Cable Type:  Network cable - OS1/OS2
   Technology:  Fiber optic
   Type of Fiber Optics:  Singlemode
   Fiber Qty:  12
   Core / Cladding Diameter:  9 / 125 micron
   Features:  Plenum, flat
   Length:  36 ft
   Color:  Yellow

Connectivity
   Connector:  MTP single-mode - female
   Connector (Second End):  MTP single-mode - female

Miscellaneous
   Compliant Standards:  RoHS, OFNP

Additional Resources: Product Manuals

 
Plus get insider deals first, exclusive promotions and more!
 
Sponsored by: