Panduit QuickNet MTP Interconnect Cable Assemblies
Price: $37299
ADD TO CART
Panduit QuickNet MTP Interconnect Cable Assemblies
  1. ADD TO CART
  2. Save to wishlist

Panduit QuickNet MTP Interconnect Cable Assemblies - Network cable - MTP single-mode (F) to MTP single-mode (F) - 15 ft - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS1 - plenum, flat - yellow

Item#:  13675163  | Model#: F912D5-5F15Y
Price:
$372.99
Shipping:
Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (Details)

Additional Resources

Panduit QuickNet MTP Interconnect Cable Assemblies Product Details

Specifications

General
   Network Cable Type:  Network cable - OS1
   Technology:  Fiber optic
   Type of Fiber Optics:  Singlemode
   Fiber Qty:  12
   Core / Cladding Diameter:  9 / 125 micron
   Features:  Plenum, flat
   Length:  15 ft
   Color:  Yellow

Connectivity
   Connector:  MTP single-mode - female
   Connector (Second End):  MTP single-mode - female

Miscellaneous
   Compliant Standards:  NFPA 262, OFNP, ISO/IEC 11801, TIA/EIA-568-B.3, IEC 61754-7, TIA/EIA-455-21A

Additional Resources: Product Manuals

 
  • Manufactured by: Panduit
    UPC No:
    Mfg Part No: F912D5-5F15Y
  • Box Size: ( Length:0, Width:0, Depth:0)
    Shipping Weight: 0.2100 pound(s)
    Click here for full warranty and support information
  • Panduit logos are registered trademarks of Panduit. All others trademarks and copyrights mentioned herein are the property of their respective owners.
Plus get insider deals first, exclusive promotions and more!
 
Sponsored by: