Panduit QuickNet MTP Interconnect Cable Assemblies
Price: $34599
ADD TO CART
Panduit QuickNet MTP Interconnect Cable Assemblies
  1. ADD TO CART
  2. Save to wishlist

Panduit QuickNet MTP Interconnect Cable Assemblies - Network cable - MTP multi-mode (F) to MTP multi-mode (F) - 15 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - plenum, flat - aqua

Item#:  13675142  | Model#: FX12D5-5F15Y
Price:
$345.99
Shipping:
Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (Details)

Additional Resources

Panduit QuickNet MTP Interconnect Cable Assemblies Product Details

Specifications

General
   Network Cable Type:  Network cable - OM3
   Technology:  Fiber optic
   Type of Fiber Optics:  Multimode
   Fiber Qty:  12
   Core / Cladding Diameter:  50 / 125 micron
   Features:  Plenum, flat
   Length:  15 ft
   Color:  Aqua

Connectivity
   Connector:  MTP multi-mode - female
   Connector (Second End):  MTP multi-mode - female

Miscellaneous
   Compliant Standards:  NFPA 262, OFNP, ISO/IEC 11801, TIA/EIA-568-B.3, IEC 61754-7, TIA/EIA-455-21A

Additional Resources: Product Manuals

 
  • Manufactured by: Panduit
    UPC No:
    Mfg Part No: FX12D5-5F15Y
  • Box Size: ( Length:0, Width:0, Depth:0)
    Shipping Weight: 0.2100 pound(s)
    Click here for full warranty and support information
  • Panduit logos are registered trademarks of Panduit. All others trademarks and copyrights mentioned herein are the property of their respective owners.