1000BASE-BX BI-DIRECTIONAL SFP PERPTELC
Price: $14399
ADD TO CART
1000BASE-BX BI-DIRECTIONAL SFP PERPTELC
  1. ADD TO CART
  2. Save to wishlist

ENET Components, Inc. Telco Systems BTI-SFP-GBD10L-DD-49/31S Compatible 1000BASE-BX Bi-directional SFP 1310nm TX/1490nm RX 20km w/DOM Single Mode Simplex (GBD10L-49/31S-ENC)

Item#:  40063517  | Model#: GBD10L-49/31S-ENC
Price:
$143.99
Shipping:
Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (Details)

1000BASE-BX BI-DIRECTIONAL SFP PERPTELC Product Details

Technical Information Application/Usage
  • Data Networking, Optical Network
Interfaces/Ports Interfaces/Ports Details
  • 1 x 1000Base-BX Network
Media & Performance Media Type Supported
  • Optical Fiber
Ethernet Technology
  • Gigabit Ethernet
Network Technology
  • 1000Base-BX
Warranty Limited Warranty
  • Lifetime
 
  • Manufactured by: ENET Components, Inc.
    UPC No: 0870282000155
    Mfg Part No: GBD10L-49/31S-ENC
  • Box Size: ( Length:4, Width:1, Depth:1)
    Shipping Weight: 0.1000 pound(s)
    Dimensional Weight: 1pounds

    What is Dimensional weight?

    Click here for full warranty and support information
  • ENET Components, Inc. logos are registered trademarks of ENET Components, Inc.. All others trademarks and copyrights mentioned herein are the property of their respective owners.