1000BASE-BX BI-DIRECTIONAL SFP PERPTELC
Price: $14399 with $6.99 Shipping!
ADD TO CART
1000BASE-BX BI-DIRECTIONAL SFP PERPTELC
  1. ADD TO CART
  2. Save to wishlist

ENET Components, Inc. Telco Systems BTI-SFP-GBD10L-DD-49/31S Compatible 1000BASE-BX Bi-directional SFP 1310nm TX/1490nm RX 20km w/DOM Single Mode Simplex (GBD10L-49/31S-ENC)

Item#:  40063517  | Model#: GBD10L-49/31S-ENC
Price:
$143.99
$6.99 Shipping
Shipping:
Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (Details)

1000BASE-BX BI-DIRECTIONAL SFP PERPTELC Product Details

Technical Information Application/Usage
  • Data Networking, Optical Network
Interfaces/Ports Interfaces/Ports Details
  • 1 x 1000Base-BX Network
Media & Performance Media Type Supported
  • Optical Fiber
Ethernet Technology
  • Gigabit Ethernet
Network Technology
  • 1000Base-BX
Warranty Limited Warranty
  • Lifetime
 
  • Manufactured by: ENET Components, Inc.
    UPC No: 0870282000155
    Mfg Part No: GBD10L-49/31S-ENC
  • Box Size: ( Length:4, Width:1, Depth:1)
    Shipping Weight: 0.1000 pound(s)
    Dimensional Weight: 1pounds

    What is Dimensional weight?

    Click here for full warranty and support information
  • ENET Components, Inc. logos are registered trademarks of ENET Components, Inc.. All others trademarks and copyrights mentioned herein are the property of their respective owners.
Plus get insider deals first, exclusive promotions and more!
 
Sponsored by: