1000BASE-BX BI-DIRECTIONAL SFP PERPBROC
Price: $29299 with $6.99 Shipping!
ADD TO CART
1000BASE-BX BI-DIRECTIONAL SFP PERPBROC
  1. Limit 1 per customer ADD TO CART
  2. Save to wishlist

ENET Components, Inc. 1000BASE-BX Bi-directional SFP 1570nm TX/1510nm RX 120km w/DOM Single Mode Simplex LC Brocade E1MG-BXD-120K (E1MG-BXD-120K-ENC)

Item#:  40063509  | Model#: E1MG-BXD-120K-ENC
Price:
$292.99
$6.99 Shipping
Shipping:
In Stock. Usually ships next business day. (Details)

1000BASE-BX BI-DIRECTIONAL SFP PERPBROC Product Details

Each E1MG-BXD-120K-ENC transceiver operates at over with a maximum reach of . All ENET OEM Compatible transceivers are MSA compliant for seamless integration and RoHS compliant for environmental conformity. All ENET transceivers are 100% tested in-house for functionality and compatibility and backed by a Lifetime Replacement Warranty.
 
  • Manufactured by: ENET Components, Inc.
    UPC No: 672042821273
    Mfg Part No: E1MG-BXD-120K-ENC
  • Box Size: ( Length:0, Width:0, Depth:0)
    Shipping Weight: 0.1000 pound(s)
    Click here for full warranty and support information
  • ENET Components, Inc. logos are registered trademarks of ENET Components, Inc.. All others trademarks and copyrights mentioned herein are the property of their respective owners.
Plus get insider deals first, exclusive promotions and more!
 
Sponsored by: