1000BASE-BX BI-DIRECTIONAL SFP PERPBROC
Price: $29299
ADD TO CART
1000BASE-BX BI-DIRECTIONAL SFP PERPBROC
  1. Limit 1 per customer ADD TO CART
  2. Save to wishlist

ENET Components, Inc. 1000BASE-BX Bi-directional SFP 1570nm TX/1510nm RX 120km w/DOM Single Mode Simplex LC Brocade E1MG-BXD-120K (E1MG-BXD-120K-ENC)

Item#:  40063509  | Model#: E1MG-BXD-120K-ENC
Price:
$292.99
Shipping:
In Stock. Usually ships next business day. (Details)

1000BASE-BX BI-DIRECTIONAL SFP PERPBROC Product Details

Each E1MG-BXD-120K-ENC transceiver operates at over with a maximum reach of . All ENET OEM Compatible transceivers are MSA compliant for seamless integration and RoHS compliant for environmental conformity. All ENET transceivers are 100% tested in-house for functionality and compatibility and backed by a Lifetime Replacement Warranty.
 
  • Manufactured by: ENET Components, Inc.
    UPC No: 672042821273
    Mfg Part No: E1MG-BXD-120K-ENC
  • Box Size: ( Length:0, Width:0, Depth:0)
    Shipping Weight: 0.1000 pound(s)
    Click here for full warranty and support information
  • ENET Components, Inc. logos are registered trademarks of ENET Components, Inc.. All others trademarks and copyrights mentioned herein are the property of their respective owners.