Transition - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module -
Price: $83899 with $6.99 Shipping!
ADD TO CART
Transition - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module -
  1. ADD TO CART
  2. Save to wishlist

Transition - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-LX - LC single mode - up to 37.3 miles - 1550 (TX) / 1310 (RX) nm (TN-SFP-LXB62)

Item#:  13657279  | Model#: TN-SFP-LXB62
Price:
$838.99
$6.99 Shipping
Shipping:
Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (Details)

Transition - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Product Details

 
  • Manufactured by: Transition Networks
    Warranty provided by: Transition Networks
    UPC No:
    Mfg Part No: TN-SFP-LXB62
  • Box Size: ( Length:0, Width:0, Depth:0)
    Shipping Weight: 2.0000 pound(s)
    Click here for full warranty and support information
  • Transition Networks logos are registered trademarks of Transition Networks. All others trademarks and copyrights mentioned herein are the property of their respective owners.
Plus get insider deals first, exclusive promotions and more!
 
Sponsored by: